Bernardino Luini (seguace Del Xvii Secolo) Auction

LIVE135
item-177307049=1
item-177307049=2
BERNARDINO LUINI (seguace del XVII Secolo)
(Dumenza, 1481 circa - Milano, 1532)
Ninfa Egeria
Olio su tela, cm 85X65

  • 35%

Estimate €50 - €70
Starting Price €50
16 bidders are watching this item.
Live bidding started at 7:45 AM EDT today. Get approved to bid.

Item located in Genoa, Liguria, it

Wannenes - Art Auction

Wannenes - Art Auction

Genoa, Italy3,230 Followers
Auction Curated By
Mauro Tajocchi
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE

FROM THE COLLECTIONS OF GINA LOLLOBRIGIDA

May 28, 2024 7:45 AM EDT|
Genoa, Liguria, IT
View Auction