Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973)_x000D_ Cavalier et nu fé
Pablo Picasso Sale History
View Price Results for Pablo PicassoRecommended Items
Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973)_x000D_
Cavalier et nu féminin _x000D_
Linogravure sur papier. Signé et justifié E.A en bas à droite. Numéroté 422/450 en bas à gauche _x000D_
12 x 18 cm
12 x 18 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €150 - €250
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping