FRANCO RAGGI STEHLEUCHTE MODELL '3300 FLUTE'
Franco Raggi Sale History
View Price Results for Franco RaggiRelated Floor Lamps
More Items in Contemporary Floor Lamps
View MoreRecommended Lighting
FRANCO RAGGI 1945 Milan FLOOR LAMP MODEL '3300 FLUTE' Italy, Fontana Arte, design 1999 Crystal clear glass, chrome-plated metal, single-light, electrified, equipped w. dimmer. H. 192 cm, base: D. 28 cm. Labelled. Slight signs of wear, dimmer box damaged, cable yellowed. Provenance: Private property Ruhr areaFRANCO RAGGI 1945 Mailand STEHLEUCHTE MODELL '3300 FLUTE' Italien, Fontana Arte, Entwurf 1999 Farbloses Glas, Metall verchromt, 1-flg. elektrifiziert, ausgestattet m. Dimmer. H. 192 cm, Sockel: D. 28 cm. Mit Etikett bez.. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren, Dimmergehaeuse besch., Zuleitung vergilbt. Provenienz: Privatbesitz Ruhrgebiet.
- 33%
Estimate €200 - €400
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping