École européenne - Saint-Matthew and the Angel - XIXe
École européenne (XIXe)
École européenne / European school
Saint-Matthieu et l'Ange (XIXe)
Huile sur panneau non signée
Dimension:
6.5" x 9.25"
16.5 x 23.5 cm
École européenne (XIXe)
Saint-Matthew and the Angel (XIXe)
Oil on panel unsigned
Dimension:
6.5" x 9.25"
16.5 x 23.5 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$200 - CA$400
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping