IWC, OROLOGIO DA TASCA IN ORO, 1890 CIRCA
IWC Schaffhausen Sale History
View Price Results for IWC SchaffhausenRelated Pocket Watches
More Items from IWC Schaffhausen
View MoreRecommended Watches
cassa in oro giallo punzone 18K e 750 diametro 48 mm, con monogramma DZ sul retro, quadrante bianco con numeri romani, firmato International Watch Co, piccoli secondi al sei, lancette bluite, movimento a remontoire, con scappamento ad ancora. Peso 88 g circa.
IWC, INTERNATIONAL WATCH CO, 18K YELLOW GOLD OPEN FACE POCKET WATCH WITH MONOGRAM DZ, CIRCA 1880
- 35%
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
Watches