PATEK PHILIPPE, OROLOGIO DA TASCA IN ORO, SVIZZERA
Patek Philippe Sale History
View Price Results for Patek PhilippeRelated Pocket Watches
More Items from Patek Philippe
View MoreRecommended Watches
1883 CIRCA
cassa in oro giallo diametro 48 mm, punzone 750, rarissimo quadrante in smalto bianco firmato Patek Philippe Geneve, con numeri arabi neri per le ore, e rossi per i minuti, lancette a pera nere, parapolvere firmato, movimento pre-gondolo. Peso 87,2 g. circa.
PATEK PHILIPPE, RARE 18K YG OPEN FACE POCKET WATCH, SWITZERLAND 1883 CA
- 35%
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
Watches