Sold2024Vtg Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver VaseVintage Tiffany and Co Makers sterling silver footed vase. Chased banded detail. Trademarked to underside. Style number 17225 7001. Marked sterling. M makers mark. Measures approx. 2.75 x 7.75 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022VTG TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER VASE 666 GVINTAGE TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER VASE-12" X 4.5" APPROX-666 GRAMS-VERY GOOD CONJDITION-DP22522See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver VaseTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Vase. 15.8 ozt. Ht. 15" Dia. 4".See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver VaseTiffany & Co. makers sterling silver vase, #18192 #6016. 10.45 ozt. Dimensions: 3.5" ⌀ x 9" H; See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Vase Tiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver vase. H. 7.75" 314 g.Tiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver vase. H. 7.75" 314 g. STERLING ASSOCIATES STRIVES TO PROVIDE ACCURATE, OBJECTIVE, & FAIR INFORMATION ON ALL LOTS. WE WILL BE HAPPY TO ANSWER ANY QUESTIONS AND PROVSee Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY MAKERS EMBOSSED STERLING VASE19thC TIFFANY & Co. MAKERS STERLING SILVER VASE WITH EMBOSSED FLOWERS & FOLIATE ; ENGRAVED FROM WKU , CHRISTMAS 1877 - 3 1/4" x 9" ; 7.12ozt (HAS DENT ON RIM)See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Cylinder VaseTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Cylinder Vase Pattern Number 18173A. A flared cylinder vase decorated with stylized foliated motifs and monogrammed Z J in one of four lower decorative panels. VasSee Sold Price
Sold20201903 Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Bud VaseTiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver bud vase. Features a ribbed rim leading down to a pear form body and footed base. Measures 7" x 2 1/2". Weighs 248 grams. Marked Tiffany & Co. Makers on base. GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Rose VaseTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Gilt Rose and Bud Vase. Fully Hallmarked and Numbered 23836. Condition: Generally Good, Tarnished and Some Dents on the Vase Due to Use and Age.Dimensions: H- 10".See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling silver Florifom vase withTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling silver Florifom vase with reeded stem. 6-1/2" high. Good condition. 4.0 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Maker's Sterling Silver Unusual VaseTiffany & Co. Maker's Sterling Silver Unusual Vase. Numbered 11908 and 6234. Fully Hallmarked. Condition: Excellent. Dimensions: Dia- 4.5", H- 9". Weight: 7.63 ozt / 237.2 g. Provenance: From a Long ISee Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY & CO. STERLING TRUMPET VASETiffany & Co Makers sterling silver trumpet vase. # 18377. Weighs 11.34 OZT, 11 1/2" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO MAKERS STERLING SILVER FOOTED TRUMPET VASETIFFANY & CO MAKERS STERLING SILVER FOOTED TRUMPET VASE WITH PANELED SIDES. 8 7/8 INCHES HIGH. 10.72 TROY OZ.See Sold Price
Sold2021"Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver" Ruffed Rim Vase"Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver" Ruffed Rim Vase monogrammed, 9 1/4" high, 240 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021"Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver" Rimmed Crystal"Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver" Rimmed Crystal Vase, base chipped, 10 1/4" high.See Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO MAKERS Sterling Silver 11908 925-1000 Trumpet Vase weighs 7.47 troy ouncesTIFFANY & CO MAKERS Sterling Silver 11908 925-1000 Trumpet Vase weighs 7.47 troy ounces. Size: 9 1/2 in. height x 5 1/4 in wide at top. With original green fabric bag.See Sold Price
Sold2023(2pc) STERLING TIFFANY STRL. S VASE & BREAD TRAYSterling silver Tiffany & Co Makers vase 9in. Sterling silver bread tray 13-1/4 x 6-1/2in. Bread tray monogrammed and not tiffany.Total weight: 22ozt. Provenance: Descent through the estate of late ElSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Vase, marked "Tiffany &Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Vase, marked "Tiffany & Co. Makers / 17040 / 8712 / 925-1000", 12" h, 4-3/4" diameter at top, 22.1 TO, Provenance: Christie's 4-5 March 2014See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany and Company Sterling Silver VaseTiffany and Company Sterling Silver Vase, marked Tiffany & Co. makers, height 9 inches, 15.6 t.oz.See Sold Price
1 day LeftActivity AuctionsBeautiful VTG Tiffany Co Sterling Silver Glass Lined Openwork Basket Bowl$450
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsTALL TIFFANY & CO 925 STERLING SILVER HANDMADE SHINY SLEEK MODERN FLOWER VASE$10
Jun 19Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersTIFFANY & CO MAKERS STERLING SILVER 23245 925 NAPKIN RINGS w POUCH & BOX A nice Vintage Matching$800