Konvolut: Vier Taschen
1. H. 20. Jh., diverse, Persien, div. Provenienzen
Gebrauchsspuren, Mottenschäden
- 28%
Konvolut: Vier Taschen
Estimate €50 - €100
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Wiesbaden, deSee Policy for Shipping