Horik, Vladimir - Fall landscape - 1981
Horik, Vladimir (1939-)
Paysage automnal (1981)
Huile sur isorel signée et datée en bas à gauche V. Horik 81
Dimension:
5" x 6.75"
13 x 17 cm
Horik, Vladimir (1939-)
Fall landscape (1981)
Oil on masonite signed and dated on the lower left V. Horik 81
Dimension:
5" x 6.75"
13 x 17 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$200 - CA$300
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping