Bernard Buffet - Le Coupable
Bernard Buffet Sale History
View Price Results for Bernard BuffetRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items from Bernard Buffet
View MoreRecommended Furniture
View More
- Artist: Bernard Buffet
- Title: Le Coupable
- Year: 1979
- Dimensions: 10.5in. by 8.175in.
- Edition: From the Rare Limited Edition
- Publisher: Fernand Mourolot France
- Medium: Original lithograph on paper
- Condition: Excellent
Excellent
- 25%
Bernard Buffet - Le Coupable
Estimate $400 - $600
Item located in Ardmore, PA, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers