GIORGIO DE CHIRICO 1888-1978 Vita silente Metà anni '40 - GIORGIO DE CHIRICO 1888-1978 Vita
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Olio su tela. 50,00 x 60,00 cm Firmato al recto in basso a destra. Opera accompagnata da autentica su fotografia firmata da Claudio Bruni Sakraischik, Roma, 1986. - Oil on canvas. 19.68 x 23.62 in. Signed lower right recto. Work accompanied by certificate of authenticity on photograph signed by Claudio Bruni Sakraischik, Rome, 1986.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €40,000 - €60,000
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping