Worthing, West Sussex, United Kingdom
The Luxury Bag Sale
Timed Auction of Wristwatches & Watch Accessories.
Buyers Premium 20% plus VAT
Internet Surcharge 3% plus VAT
All premium subject to VAT.Â
Telephone lines available on request.
Collection by appointment only.
Lot Number: Lowest
Lot Closed
0001: Gucci GG Supreme Flora Ophidia Round BackpackEst. £650-£850
Lot Passed
Lot Closed
0002: Louis Vuitton Monogram Montsouris MMEst. £600-£800
Lot Passed
Lot Closed
0003: Louis Vuitton Damier Azur Sperone BBEst. £1,200-£1,400
Lot Passed
Lot Closed
0004: Louis Vuitton Monogram Empreinte SorbonneEst. £1,100-£1,500
Lot Passed
Lot Closed
0005: Gucci Gucci Logo Belt BagEst. £400-£600
Lot Passed
Lot Closed
0006: Louis Vuitton Monogram Pochette FlorentineEst. £400-£600
Lot Passed
Lot Closed
0007: Burberry House Check CrossbodyEst. £250-£500
Lot Passed
Lot Closed
0008: Chanel Mini CC in Love Heart CrossbodyEst. £3,400-£3,600
Lot Passed
Lot Closed
0009: Chanel Medium Lambskin Diana FlapEst. £2,000-£2,500
Lot Passed
Lot Closed
0010: Goyard Goyardine Plumet CrossbodyEst. £1,000-£1,500
Lot Passed
Lot Closed
0011: Hermes Chevre Mysore Geta BagEst. £4,500-£5,500
Lot Passed
Lot Closed
0012: Louis Vuitton Damier Ebene Bloomsbury PMEst. £750-£950
Lot Passed
Lot Closed
0013: Louis Vuitton Monogram Eclipse Explorer PMEst. £750-£950
Lot Passed
Lot Closed
0014: Louis Vuitton Monogram Sac TambourineEst. £750-£950
Lot Passed
Lot Closed
0015: Louis Vuitton Monogram Odeon MMEst. £750-£950
Lot Passed
Lot Closed
0016: Louis Vuitton Monogram TrotteurEst. £550-£750
Lot Passed
Lot Closed
0017: Louis Vuitton Damier Ebene Ipanema PochetteEst. £500-£700
Lot Passed
Lot Closed
0018: Louis Vuitton Monogram Reporter GMEst. £550-£750
Lot Passed
Lot Closed
0019: Louis Vuitton Damier Ebene GeronimosEst. £600-£800
Lot Passed
Lot Closed
0020: Bottega Veneta Intrecciato Leather HandbagSee Sold Price
Lot Closed
0021: Bottega Veneta Intrecciato MontaigneSee Sold Price
Lot Closed
0022: Bottega Veneta Intrecciato HandbagEst. £300-£500
Lot Passed
Lot Closed
0023: Burberry Haymarket Check HandbagEst. £300-£500
Lot Passed
Lot Closed
0024: Burberry House Check HandbagEst. £200-£400
Lot Passed