Marion, MA, United States
Marion Fall Auction
Featuring Calder Belt Buckle & Bronze Ellie Award Sculpture & Signed Litho, French & Swiss Automatons & Music Boxes, Sampler Collection, American & European Paintings, Native American, Inuit, Scrimshaw including Bank Note Engraver tooth, Nautical Instruments & Charts, Period & Mid-century Furniture & Artwork, Oriental Rugs, Pairpoint Lamps, 19th c Clothing, Rare Books & Documents, Civil War, Sterling Silver, Gold Watches, Jewelry, Gold & Silver Coin Collections, Stoneware, Baskets, Miniature Decoys, Japanese Woodblock Prints & more.
Lot Number: Lowest