Bruxelles, Belgium, Belgium
Precious stones, Jewerly and minerals
Discover a superb collection of precious stones, semi-precious stones and minerals. Each piece has a unique beauty and elegance, perfect for collectors or jewelry enthusiasts. Explore our selection today and find the perfect addition to your collection or the ideal gemstone for your next jewelry project. Don't miss these exquisite treasures! DATE OF SALE 18/02/2024 8PM
Lot Number: Lowest
0001: TOURMALINE MELON D'EAU - Provenance Brésil - Polychrome - Taille rectangle à pans coupés - PoidsEst. €300-€400Lot Passed
0002: TOURMALINE MELON D'EAU - Provenance Brésil - Polychrome -Taille rectangle à pans coupés - PoidsEst. €3,500-€4,000Lot Passed
0003: TOURMALINE MELON D'EAU - Provenance Brésil - Polychrome -Taille rectangle à pans coupés - PoidsEst. €1,300-€1,600Lot Passed
0004: TOURMALINE MELON D'EAU - Provenance Brésil - Polychrome -Taille rectangle à pans coupés - PoidsEst. €600-€800Lot Passed
0005: TOURMALINE MELON D'EAU - Provenance Brésil - Polychrome -Taille rectangle à pans coupés - PoidsEst. €300-€500Lot Passed