![](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/1593/47464/21795132_1_x.jpg?height=172&quality=70&version=1384337187&width=344)
Gangster, amore e... una Ferrari
Similar Sale History
![Scuola napoletana del XVII secolo Natura morta con frutta, verdure e una pentola in rame: olio su tela, W. 108 - H. 50,5 Cm](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/1726/250289/129986759_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1653989389)
Recommended Items
![item-21795132=1](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/1593/47464/21795132_1_x.jpg?height=54&quality=55&version=1384337187)
![Gangster, amore e... una Ferrari](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/1593/47464/21795132_1_x.jpg?quality=1&version=1384337187&width=486)
![Gangster, amore e... una Ferrari](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/1593/47464/21795132_1_x.jpg?quality=80&version=1384337187)
Item Details
Description
Anonymous.
Gangster, amore e... una Ferrari
Zincografica, Florence, 1959, cm 140x100
Condition
Condition: B. Backed on linen.
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
Gangster, amore e... una Ferrari
Estimate €800 - €1,000
2 bidders are watching this item.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
![SAN CARLO ASTE](https://images.liveauctioneers.com/houses/logos/lg/san.carlo_large.jpg?width=140&quality=80)
Related Searches
TOP