HENRI FERNANDEZ (NÉ EN 1946) Paire de lampes à poser, structure végétale formée d'une résille
Henri Fernandez Sale History
View Price Results for Henri FernandezRelated Table Lamps
More Items in Table Lamps
View MoreRecommended Lighting
HENRI FERNANDEZ (NÉ EN 1946)
Paire de lampes à poser, structure végétale formée d'une résille de laiton accueillant en corolle un parallélépipède en résine fractale ambrée. Signées « Henri Fernandez », numérotées « 1/8 » et « 2/8 ».
A pair of table lamps with a plant-like structure formed by a brass mesh holding a parallelepiped in amber fractal resin.
H 52.5 x L 41 x P 23 cm - H 20 5/8 x W 16 1/8 x D 9 in.
- 30% up to €300,000.00
- 23% up to €2,500,000.00
- 15% above €2,500,000.00
Estimate €800 - €1,200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, Ile de France, frSee Policy for Shipping