EDMOND VANDERCAMMEN (1901-1980) Porteuse d'eau dans un village méditerranéen Gouache et encre sur
Edmond Vandercammen Sale History
View Price Results for Edmond VandercammenRecommended Items
EDMOND VANDERCAMMEN (1901-1980)
Porteuse d'eau dans un village méditerranéen
Gouache et encre sur papier fort, signé en bas à gauche
H 74,5 x L 52 cm - H 29 3/8 x W 20 1/2 in.
- 30% up to €300,000.00
- 23% up to €2,500,000.00
- 15% above €2,500,000.00
Estimate €100 - €150
Item located in Paris, Ile de France, frSee Policy for Shipping