4 days LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering1991 Kenner Starting Lineup Ken Griffey Jr. PSA VG -EX 4$1(1 bid)
Jun 01, 2024Richard L. Edwards Auctioneering1988 Kenner Michael Jordan Starting Lineup Factory Sealed with Protective Bubble Case (First Year)$1
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1978 Kenner Star Wars Stormtrooper 20 Back-Unpunched-NOS$400(3 bids)
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Stormtrooper ROTJ 65A B-Unpunched-NOS$120(2 bids)
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Chief Chirpa ROTJ 77 B-Unpunched-NOS$60(3 bids)
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Wicket W. Warrick ROTJ 77 B-Unpunched$140(5 bids)
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1985 Kenner Wicket W. Warrick w/ Token-Ewoks-Unpunched-NOS$275(3 bids)
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)Pee Wee Action Figures-MIP-NOS$60(2 bids)
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Lando Calrissian ROTJ 65 B-Unpunched-NOS$90(3 bids)
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Teebo ROTJ 77 Back-Unpunched-NOS$40(2 bids)
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(17) 1992-94 Kenner Batman Character Action Figures-MOC-NOS$80(2 bids)
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1985 Kenner Dulok Shaman w/ Token-Ewoks-Unpunched-NOS$110(3 bids)